výsledky Krakonošova 100
Vrchlabí, Krkonoše [CZE] 20.06.2014 10:00 běh 25km
rank
#
racer
year
team
finish
Luzicka
3domi
delay
1
1
Muži do 39
132
Vlastimil Flegl
1986
Vrchlabí
01:41:50
00:47:48(1)
00:00:00
2
1
Muži do 59
103
David Erlebach
1971
Kunčice nad Labem
01:48:17.6
00:51:19(3)
00:06:27
3
2
Muži do 39
153
Pavel Štryncl
1977
Salomon-Suunto/Leki
01:52:17.7
00:51:40(4)
00:10:27
4
3
Muži do 39
149
Petr Mašek
1979
Vrchkabí
01:53:31
00:54:34(7)
00:11:41
5
4
Muži do 39
102
Tomáš Kulhánek
1976
TJ Krkonoše Vrchlabí
01:54:20.4
00:52:53(5)
00:12:30
6
2
Muži do 59
107
Josef Skalický
1962
Žichlínek
01:58:09.2
00:55:18(9)
00:16:19
7
3
Muži do 59
105
Luboš Sádovský
1965
Jabonec nad Nisou
01:58:36.7
00:55:48(10)
00:16:46
8
4
Muži do 59
144
Filip Saidl
1973
TJ Packa Praha
02:00:21.9
00:56:28(11)
00:18:31
9
5
Muži do 59
139
Ladislav Dlab
1970
Roztoky
02:00:28.6
00:56:29(12)
00:18:38
10
5
Muži do 39
109
Lukáš Grečmal
1990
Jilemnice
02:02:09.7
00:54:33(6)
00:20:19
10
5
Muži do 39
108
Tomáš Kalný
1994
Praha
02:02:09.7
00:57:11(13)
00:20:19
12
6
Muži do 59
104
Jaromír Šimónek
1955
SKP KORNSPITZ
02:04:35.5
00:54:39(8)
00:22:45
13
7
Muži do 59
138
Jan Šubrt
1968
0
02:09:45
00:57:59(14)
00:27:55
14
8
Muži do 59
143
Pavel Menger
1973
Velké Přílepy
02:10:31
00:58:38(15)
00:28:41
15
9
Muži do 59
113
David Pecina
1974
ELEVEN TEST TEAM
02:14:30.6
00:48:31(2)
00:32:40
16
7
Muži do 39
135
Jan Švec
1976
Jilemnice
02:15:26.9
00:59:18(16)
00:33:36
17
8
Muži do 39
106
Jaroslav Červenka
1979
Dobřenice
02:16:42.8
01:04:21(19)
00:34:52
18
9
Muži do 39
121
Josef Pospíšil
1985
Moravská Třebová
02:17:08.7
01:04:22(20)
00:35:18
19
10
Muži do 39
120
Jan Duben
1985
Děčín
02:17:09.4
01:04:23(21)
00:35:19
20
1
Ženy do 59
151
Marcela Rambová
1974
GoMango
02:18:28.1
01:02:49(18)
00:36:38
21
11
Muži do 39
130
Vlastimil Unucka
1984
GoMango
02:20:04.9
01:06:52(25)
00:38:14
22
12
Muži do 39
122
Jakub Šlambora
1981
GoMango
02:20:06.2
01:06:37(23)
00:38:16
23
1
Ženy do 39
118
Iva Kroužilová
1977
Poděbrady
02:20:13.2
01:08:10(27)
00:38:23
24
10
Muži do 59
142
Luděk Stránský
1967
Vrchlabí
02:20:23.7
01:07:11(26)
00:38:33
25
13
Muži do 39
137
Matěj Šimůnek
1987
Rokytnice nad Jizerou
02:22:10.6
01:02:48(17)
00:40:20
25
2
Ženy do 39
141
Adéla Bódiová
1976
Brno
02:22:10.6
01:04:24(22)
00:40:20
27
14
Muži do 39
147
Karel Kuchler
1981
Praha 5
02:22:12.9
01:11:26(32)
00:40:22
28
3
Ženy do 39
136
Kateřina Kašparová
1986
já
02:22:15.7
01:08:38(28)
00:40:25
29
15
Muži do 39
119
Petr Nechoďdoma
1977
Pečky
02:26:11.6
01:08:39(29)
00:44:21
29
15
Muži do 39
145
Zbyněk Munzar
1982
Vrchlabí
02:26:11.6
01:08:58(30)
00:44:21
31
17
Muži do 39
134
Jirka Blažek
1978
Kladno 4
02:34:20.8
01:06:50(24)
00:52:30
32
2
Ženy do 59
110
Martina Nováková
1964
Praha 15
02:36:09.8
01:12:30(33)
00:54:19
32
11
Muži do 59
111
Ivan Novák
1966
Praha
02:36:09.8
01:12:31(34)
00:54:19
34
4
Ženy do 39
133
Zuzana Kopecká
1979
Praha 9
02:41:56.6
01:13:45(37)
01:00:06
35
18
Muži do 39
115
Oldřich Nouza
1978
STS Chvojkovice
02:42:40.9
01:12:59(35)
01:00:50
36
5
Ženy do 39
123
Petra Klimešová
1987
GoMango
02:45:09.9
01:13:05(36)
01:03:19
37
19
Muži do 39
152
Tomas Soukup
1980
GoMango
02:48:20.8
01:17:05(41)
01:06:30
38
6
Ženy do 39
101
Veronika Typltová
1980
Hradec Králové
02:48:24.8
01:09:19(31)
01:06:34
39
3
Ženy do 59
131
Anna Vejšická
1973
Praha 10
02:48:27.6
01:17:23(42)
01:06:37
40
12
Muži do 59
117
Marcin Kruk
1973
Druzyna Gazety Zielona Góra
02:48:28.4
01:15:03(38)
01:06:38
41
4
Ženy do 59
125
Zuzana Klimešová
1968
GoMango
02:48:52.1
01:17:27(43)
01:07:02
42
13
Muži do 59
116
Grzegorz Gorzechowski
1973
Drvzyna Gazety Zielona Góra
02:48:59.8
01:15:04(39)
01:07:09
43
5
Ženy do 59
140
Jana Janouchová
1963
Báječné ženy v běhu
02:50:24.2
01:15:06(40)
01:08:34
DNF
DNF
Ženy do 39
148
Hana Vuová
1991
Benešov